Café Biograf Spillested

Historik

Afholdte koncerter i Tobaksgaarden

Alberte Winding
Allan Mortensen
Allan Olsen
Alphabeat
Anders Blichfeldt
Andrea Pellegrini
Annisette
Anne Linnet
Anne Seier
Annika Aakjær
Aske Jacoby Band
Athelas Sinfonietta Copenhagen
Babybandet
Bagdad Dagblad
Barbara Moleko
Ben Besiakow Quartet
Benjamin & Anders Koppel
Benny Andersen
Bent Fabricius-Bjerre & De Græd
Big Apple Bigband
Big Fat Snake
Bihlmann Brothers (US)
Bisse
Bo Evers
Bobo Moreno
Brd. Olsen
Brødrene Damp
Burhan G
Burnin Red Ivanhoe
Camille Jones
Carl Emil Petersen
Carlas
Caroline Henderson
Carpark North
Carsten Dahl Experience
Catbird
Chris Minh Doky
Christina Dahl Heartbeats
Christopher
Citybois
Claus Hempler
Coco Moon
Cæcilie Nordby
D-A-D
Dalia Faitelson (DK/USA)
Dana Lacroix (Can)
Dance With Dirt
Denzal Sinclaire (USA)
Dicte
Die Herren
Dirty Loops (S)
Dissing & Las
Django Deluxe (D)
Djämes Braun
Dorthe Gerlach
DR Big Band
Dúné
Eivør
Electric Guitars
Eliel Lazo & the Cuban Funk Machine
Emil de Waal + Old news
Erann DD
Ester Brohus
Everybody’s Talking
Fallulah
Felpeyu (ES)
Fjæstad
Flamenco Passion
Flemming Bamse Jørgensen
Flødeklinikken
Four Lads
Franske Piger
Fraser Fifield Trio (GB)
Freddy And The Phantoms
Fribytterdrømme
Ginman Blachman Dahl
Go Go Berlin
Gorm Bull & Palle Hjort
Guldimund
Halberg & Friends
Halfdanskerne
Hanne Boel
Harpcore
Hess is More
Hugo Helmig

Hymns From Nineveh
I Got You On Tape
Ibrahim Electric
Ida Corr
Ida Gard
Ida Nielsen
Jacob Bellens
Jacob Fischer Trio
Jacob Gurevitsch Trio
Jakob Dinesen Quartet
Jazz Kamikaze
Jens Jefsen Trio
Jens Unmack
Jes Holtsøe
Jesper Binzer
Jesper Bodilsen Scenographie
Jesper Thilo
Johnny Deluxe
Johnny Madsen Band
Jokeren
Jon Pold Synergy
Jules & Company
Julie Maria
Juncker
Jutlandia Saxofonkvartet
Kajsa Vala
Kalaha
Karen Mukupa Band
Kasper Winding
Katinka
Katrine Windfeld Big Band
Kenn Lending Blues Band
Khani Cole (USA)
Kim Bock Quartet (DK/USA)
Kim Larsen & Kjukken
Kira and the Ghostriders
Kira Skov
Kissaway Trail
Klondyke
Klumpen & Raske Penge
Kris Herman
L.O.C.
Lars H.U.G.
Lars Lilholt Band
Laura Mo
Laust Sonne
Led Zeppelin Jam
Leif Sylvester & Friends
Lena Anderssen (FO/CA)
Lindberg Hemmer Foundation
Lis Sørensen
Lisa Ekdahl (S)
Lisa Nilsson (S)
Los Perros Verdes (ES)
Loveshop
Lukas Graham
Mads Langer
Mads Mathias Quartet
Magtens Korridorer
Malene Mortensen
Marie Carmen Koppel
Marie Fisker
Marie Frank Band
Marie Key
Matilde Falch
MC Einar og Kuntakt
Melanie Dekker (USA)
Mette Juul Kvartet
Mezzoforte (IS)
Michael Falch
Michael Learns To Rock
Michelle Birkballe
Mike Andersen Band
Mike Stern Trio
Missy Andersen (USA)
Moonjam
Morten Schantz Godspeed
Moussa Diallo Quintet
Mynsterland
Nabiha
Nakaira (Sicilien)
Nancy Harms (USA)
Natasja
New Organ Trio
Niels Lan Doky Quartet

Niklas Schneidermann
Niklas
Nikolaj Nørlund
Nive and the Deer Children
Nordkraft Bigband & Veronica Mortensen
Ole Frimer Trio
Olivier Antunes Quartet
Outlandish
Palle Mikkelborg
Patrick Dorgan
Per Frost Band
Perry Stenbäck & Dekadans Orkesteret
Pers Vers & Brass Monkeys
Peter AG
Peter Belli
Peter Sommer
Peter Viskinde
Pinboys
Pink Floyd Project
Pligten Kalder
Poul Halberg
Poul Krebs
Povl Dissing
Randers Big band
Rasmus Lyberth
Rasmus Nøhr
Rasmus Thude
Rasmus Walter
Red Warszawa
Riel / Pasborg Universe
RioJazz4
Rock Hard Power Spray
Rosendahl Earle Templeton
Räfven (S)
Saint Kodiak
Sanne Salomonsen
Sara Grabow
Scarlet Pleasure
Sebastian
Sebastian Klein
Shaka Loveless
Shotgun Revolution
Signe Svendsen & Boat Man
Sille Nilsson
Simon Kvamm
Simon Lynge
Sing Sing Sing
Sko / Torp
Sofia Talvik
Souvenirs
SP Just Frost
Steen Jørgensen
Steffen Brandt
Steffen Schackinger
Stella Blackrose
Stig Møller Trio
Stoffer & Maskinen
Sunday Karma
Sylvester Larsen
Sys Bjerre
Søren Kragh Jakobsen
Teenage Love
The Chaps (New Zealand)
The Eclectic Moniker
The Loft
The Storm
The White Album
Thera Hoeijmans
Thomas Buttenschøn
Tim Christensen
Tim Christensen and the Damn Crystals
Tim Lothar & Peter Modos
Tobias Trier
Trinelise Væring
Tue West
Ulf & Eric Wakenius (S)
Unmack
Vinnie Who
Vivian Sessoms (USA)
Wallis Bird (IRL)
Wild T & The Spirit (Canada)
Xander
Yes We Mystic (CAN)
Young
Østkyst Hustlers

Afholdte shows og foredrag i Tobaksgaarden

Amin Jensen
Anders Matthesen
Andreas Bo
Bodil Jørgensen
Carsten Bang
Daniel Lill
Frank Hvam
Geo & Thomas Skov

Huxi back
Jan Hellesøe
Jonatan Spang
Lars Hjorthøj
Lasse Rimmer
Linda P
Mick Øgendahl
Monrad og Rislund

Nikolaj Stokholm
Peter & Anders Lund Madsen
Rasmus Bjerg
Ruben Søltoft
Rune Klan
Simon Talbot
Thomas Hartmann
Thomas Warberg
Tobias Dybvad

Afholdte kunstudstillinger i Tobaksgaarden

Beate Bendel
Betty Cristine Fog
Birgitte Thorlacius
Carsten Dahl
Carsten Rudolfsen
Dan Boje
Erling Tingkær
Frank Hammershøi
Galleri Korinth
Galleri Rasmus
Gunner K Hansen
Henrik Boe
Holger Klintholm
Indigo Richards

Jan Monrad
Janusz Tyrpak
Jim Lyngvild
John Hansen
Jona Artigas Planas
Ken Denning
Kirsten Graver
Kjeld Ulrich
Leif Sylvester
Linda Horn
Lisbeth Petersen
Mogens Davidsen
Nina Ferlov
Papermoiselle

Peter Brandes
Peter Viskinde
Poul Fredskild
Poul Ib Henriksen (DK) 
Poul Robert Weile
Rolf Konow
Sonja Brandes
Steffan Herrik
Steffen Martin
Susanne Christophersen Bille
Susanne Thea
Torben Jarlstrøm Clausen
Troels Trier
Ulrik Møller